Back to results

Results Print this page

2013 24km OC2 & OC3 Relay Results

Search results

  • Division
    Filter results for selected Event

  • Bib No.
    Search on bib no.

  • Participant/Team Name
    Search participant/team name (or part of)

  • Division
    Search on division name. i.e open (20-39)

  • Club Name
    Search on club name

24km OC2 Women's Overall

Place Bib No Team Name Division Club Name Country Split Time Finish Time
1 24038 Team Cream and Cookies Open Women ---- ---- 25:17, 24:59, 25:50, 24:29, 25:48, 23:43 02:30:06
2 24057 Team Wahine Maia As Senior Master Women ---- ---- 25:21, 26:57, 25:49, 26:06, 25:31, 26:03 02:35:47
3 24036 Team Osca' Master Women ---- ---- 24:57, 27:32, 24:47, 27:42, 25:35, 28:01 02:38:34

24km OC2 Open Women

Place Bib No Team Name Division Club Name Country Split Time Finish Time
1 24038 Team Cream and Cookies Open Women ---- ---- 25:17, 24:59, 25:50, 24:29, 25:48, 23:43 2:30:06

24km OC2 Master Women

Place Bib No Team Name Division Club Name Country Split Time Finish Time
1 24036 Team Osca' Master Women ---- ---- 24:57, 27:32, 24:47, 27:42, 25:35, 28:01 2:38:34

24km OC2 Senior Master Women

Place Bib No Team Name Division Club Name Country Split Time Finish Time
1 24057 Team Wahine Maia As Senior Master Women ---- ---- 25:21, 26:57, 25:49, 26:06, 25:31, 26:03 2:35:47

24km OC2 Men's Overall

Place Bib No Team Name Division Club Name Country Split Time Finish Time
1 24028 Team roozendaal Open Men ---- ---- 19:37, 19:53, 20:33, 20:10, 20:36, 19:58 02:00:47
2 24002 Team Cairns SM Senior Master Men ---- ---- 20:33, 21:22, 20:59, 21:29, 21:03, 21:09 02:06:35
3 24006 Team Burleigh Point Master Men ---- ---- 20:05, 21:46, 21:24, 21:52, 20:57, 22:08 02:08:12
4 24003 Team Poobahs Master Men ---- ---- 21:46, 22:31, 22:16, 22:19, 21:51, 21:39 02:12:22

24km OC2 Open Men

Place Bib No Team Name Division Club Name Country Split Time Finish Time
1 24028 Team roozendaal Open Men ---- ---- 19:37, 19:53, 20:33, 20:10, 20:36, 19:58 2:00:47

24km OC2 Master Men

Place Bib No Team Name Division Club Name Country Split Time Finish Time
1 24006 Team Burleigh Point Master Men ---- ---- 20:05, 21:46, 21:24, 21:52, 20:57, 22:08 2:08:12
2 24003 Team Poobahs Master Men ---- ---- 21:46, 22:31, 22:16, 22:19, 21:51, 21:39 2:12:22

24km OC2 Senior Master Men

Place Bib No Team Name Division Club Name Country Split Time Finish Time
1 24002 Team Cairns SM Senior Master Men ---- ---- 20:33, 21:22, 20:59, 21:29, 21:03, 21:09 2:06:35

24km OC2 Mixed Overall

Place Bib No Team Name Division Club Name Country Split Time Finish Time
1 24017 Team Hammond Hammers Master Mixed ---- ---- 21:14, 21:07, 21:42, 20:52, 21:35, 20:41 02:07:11
2 24055 Team Whodaaunzrwe? Master Mixed ---- ---- 21:40, 21:21, 22:19, 20:51, 21:59, 21:08 02:09:18
3 24001 Team OZANDENZ Master Mixed ---- ---- 22:03, 22:29, 22:46, 21:45, 22:25, 21:54 02:13:22
4 24037 Team Cookies and Cream Open Mixed ---- ---- 24:03, 22:04, 25:14, 21:53, 23:50, 21:56 02:19:00
5 24065 Team ENZIE Golden Master Mixed ---- ---- 23:19, 23:18, 24:29, 22:40, 23:55, 22:37 02:20:18
6 24007 Team Esocc Open Mixed ---- ---- 23:46, 23:55, 23:54, 23:19, 23:17, 23:05 02:21:16
7 24052 Team Snake Master Mixed ---- ---- 23:56, 24:00, 23:58, 23:47, 23:44, 23:50 02:23:15
8 24069 Team Red Dragons Open Mixed ---- ---- 21:37, 26:37, 21:52, 26:06, 21:59, 26:20 02:24:31
9 24061 Team High Voltage Senior Master Mixed ---- ---- 23:40, 25:51, 25:40, 25:01, 24:19, 25:03 02:29:34

24km OC2 Open Mixed

Place Bib No Team Name Division Club Name Country Split Time Finish Time
1 24037 Team Cookies and Cream Open Mixed ---- ---- 24:03, 22:04, 25:14, 21:53, 23:50, 21:56 02:19:00
2 24007 Team Esocc Open Mixed ---- ---- 23:46, 23:55, 23:54, 23:19, 23:17, 23:05 02:21:16
3 24069 Team Red Dragons Open Mixed ---- ---- 21:37, 26:37, 21:52, 26:06, 21:59, 26:20 02:24:31

24km OC2 Master Mixed

Place Bib No Team Name Division Club Name Country Split Time Finish Time
1 24017 Team Hammond Hammers Master Mixed ---- ---- 21:14, 21:07, 21:42, 20:52, 21:35, 20:41 02:07:11
2 24055 Team Whodaaunzrwe? Master Mixed ---- ---- 21:40, 21:21, 22:19, 20:51, 21:59, 21:08 02:09:18
3 24001 Team OZANDENZ Master Mixed ---- ---- 22:03, 22:29, 22:46, 21:45, 22:25, 21:54 02:13:22
4 24052 Team Snake Master Mixed ---- ---- 23:56, 24:00, 23:58, 23:47, 23:44, 23:50 02:23:15

24km OC2 Senior Master Men

Place Bib No Team Name Division Club Name Country Split Time Finish Time
1 24061 Team High Voltage Senior Master Mixed ---- ---- 23:40, 25:51, 25:40, 25:01, 24:19, 25:03 02:29:34

24km OC2 Golden Master Mixed

Place Bib No Team Name Division Club Name Country Split Time Finish Time
1 24065 Team ENZIE Golden Master Mixed ---- ---- 23:19, 23:18, 24:29, 22:40, 23:55, 22:37 02:20:18

24km OC3 Open Mixed

Place Bib No Team Name Division Club Name Country Split Time Finish Time
1 24029 Team OCUK Open Mixed ---- ---- 19:07, 21:41, 19:55, 21:48, 20:01, 21:58 02:04:30
2 24012 Team The Mergers Open Mixed ---- ---- 21:15, 22:04, 22:02, 22:23, 22:18, 22:18 02:12:20
3 24053 Team Aussie Mozzie's Open Mixed ---- ---- 24:52, 23:27, 23:33, 23:14, 23:14, 23:34 02:21:54
Top